Cod. Nome Squadra
100509 ROSSI Francesco Atalanta
101795 BAGNOLINI Nicola Bologna
100486 RAVAGLIA Federico Bologna
100733 ARESTI Simone Cagliari
101986 ILIEV Velizar-Iliya Cagliari
100058 BERISHA Etrit Empoli
101903 CAPRILE Elia Empoli
100987 PERISAN Samuele Empoli
102013 MARTINELLI Tommaso Fiorentina
100662 CEROFOLINI Michele Frosinone
100807 FRATTALI Pierluigi Frosinone
101208 TURATI Stefano Frosinone
101939 LEALI Nicola Genoa
101948 MARTINEZ Josep Genoa
101971 SOMMARIVA Daniele Genoa
102078 STOLZ Franz Valentin Genoa
101035 BERARDI Alessandro Hellas Verona
101713 CHIESA Mattia Hellas Verona
101804 PERILLI Simone Hellas Verona
100786 DI GENNARO Raffaele Inter
100462 PINSOGLIO Carlo Juventus
102051 MANDAS Christos Lazio
100530 SEPE Luigi Lazio
101899 BORBEI Alexandru Gabriel Lecce
101205 BRANCOLINI Federico Lecce
101969 SAMOOJA Jasper Lauri Lecce
100394 MIRANTE Antonio Milan
102014 NAVA Lapo Milan
101388 GORI Stefano Monza
100775 CONTINI Nikita Napoli
101463 IDASIAK Hubert Dawid Napoli
101426 BOER Pietro Roma
101469 RUI PATRICIO Pedro dos Santos Roma
101907 COSTIL Benoit Salernitana
101576 FIORILLO Vincenzo Salernitana
101861 OCHOA Francisco Guillermo Salernitana
100136 CRAGNO Alessio Sassuolo
100446 PEGOLO Gianluca Sassuolo
101462 GEMELLO Luca Torino
101961 POPA Maximilian Mihai Torino
100431 PADELLI Daniele Udinese
Cod. Nome Squadra
101890 BAKKER Mitchel Atalanta
101898 BONFANTI Giovanni Atalanta
101922 GHISLANDI Davide Atalanta
101839 HIEN Isak Malcolm Atalanta
100437 PALOMINO Jose' Luis Atalanta
100561 TOLOI Rafael Atalanta
101684 AMEY Wisdom Bologna
101997 CORAZZA Tommaso Bologna
100158 DE SILVESTRI Lorenzo Bologna
102070 ILIC Mihajlo Bologna
102036 KRISTIANSEN Victor Bologna
101827 LUCUMI' Jhon Janer Bologna
100706 LYKOGIANNIS Charalampos Bologna
101232 SOUMAORO Adama Bologna
101030 AUGELLO Tommaso Cagliari
101889 AZZI Paulo Daniel Cagliari
101910 DI PARDO Alessandro Cagliari
102046 HATZIDIAKOS Pantelis Cagliari
101990 MINA Yerry Fernando Cagliari
101496 OBERT Adam Cagliari
102043 WIETESKA Mateusz Cagliari
101361 ZAPPA Gabriele Cagliari
101265 BASTONI Simone Empoli
100057 BERESZYNSKI Bartosz Empoli
101660 CACACE Liberato Empoli
101485 EBUEHI Tyronne Efe Empoli
102067 GOGLICHIDZE Saba Empoli
101370 ISMAJLI Ardian Empoli
100344 LUPERTO Sebastiano Empoli
100460 PEZZELLA Giuseppe Empoli
100563 TONELLI Lorenzo Empoli
101143 WALUKIEWICZ Sebastian Empoli
102095 COMUZZO Pietro Fiorentina
101723 DODO' Domilson Cordeiro Fiorentina
100197 FARAONI Marco Davide Fiorentina
101497 PARISI Fabiano Fiorentina
101108 RANIERI Luca Fiorentina
100073 BONIFAZI Kevin Frosinone
101929 KALAJ Sergio Frosinone
101988 KAMENSEK-PAHIC Matjaz Frosinone
100330 LIROLA Pol Mikel Frosinone
102061 LUSUARDI Mateus Henrique Vanzelli Frosinone
101989 MACEJ Daniel Frosinone
101376 OKOLI Memeh Caleb Frosinone
101959 OYONO Anthony Henri Frosinone
100721 ROMAGNOLI Simone Frosinone
101790 VALERI Emanuele Frosinone
101507 ZORTEA Nadir Frosinone
101906 CITTADINI Giorgio Genoa
101720 DE WINTER Koni Genoa
101947 MARTIN Aaron Genoa
101949 MATTURRO Alan Agustin Genoa
101113 SABELLI Stefano Genoa
102068 SPENCE Djed-Hotep Genoa
101595 VASQUEZ Johan Felipe Genoa
101976 VOGLIACCO Alessandro Genoa
101836 CABAL Juan David Hellas Verona
102084 CENTONZE Fabien Hellas Verona
101678 COPPOLA Diego Hellas Verona
101057 DAWIDOWICZ Pawel Marek Hellas Verona
100839 MAGNANI Giangiacomo Hellas Verona
102079 VINAGRE Ruben Goncalo Hellas Verona
100011 ALEX SANDRO Lobo Silva Juventus
100157 DE SCIGLIO Mattia Juventus
101272 CASALE Nicolo' Lazio
101734 GILA Mario Lazio
100266 HYSAJ Elseid Lazio
100442 PATRIC Gabarron Gil Lazio
101060 DERMAKU Kastriot Lecce
101913 DORGU Patrick Chinazaekpere Lecce
101070 GALLO Antonino Lecce
101733 GENDREY Valentin Andre' Lecce
101837 PONGRACIC Marin Lecce
102033 TOUBA Ahmed Lecce
100583 VENUTI Lorenzo Lecce
102057 BARTESAGHI Davide Milan
100093 CALDARA Mattia Milan
102066 JIMENEZ Alejandro Sanchez Milan
101197 KJAER Simon Thorup Milan
102060 SIMIC Jan-Carlo Milan
101834 TERRACCIANO Filippo Milan
100749 BETTELLA Davide Monza
101700 BIRINDELLI Samuele Monza
101267 CALDIROLA Luca Monza
101242 CARBONI Andrea Monza
101213 DONATI Giulio Monza
100282 IZZO Armando Monza
101198 KYRIAKOPOULOS Georgios Monza
101651 MARI' Pablo Monza
100710 PEREIRA Pedro Miguel Almeida Lopes Monza
100363 MARIO RUI Silva Duarte Napoli
101493 MAZZOCCHI Pasquale Napoli
101639 OSTIGARD Leo Skiri Napoli
101712 CELIK Mehmet Zeki Roma
100293 KARSDORP Rick Roma
102094 BOATENG Jerome Agyenim Salernitana
101705 BRADARIC Domagoj Salernitana
100200 FAZIO Federico Julian Salernitana
100252 GYOMBER Norbert Salernitana
100357 MANOLAS Konstantinos Salernitana
102089 PASALIDIS Triantafyllos Salernitana
102022 PELLEGRINO Marco Salernitana
101960 PIEROZZI Niccolo' Salernitana
101246 PIROLA Lorenzo Salernitana
101506 ZANOLI Alessandro Salernitana
101724 DOIG Josh Thomas Sassuolo
100628 ERLIC Martin Sassuolo
100205 FERRARI Gianmarco Sassuolo
101086 KUMBULLA Marash Sassuolo
101882 MISSORI Filippo Sassuolo
102021 PEDERSEN Marcus Holmgren Sassuolo
101652 RUAN Tressoldi Netto Sassuolo
101505 VITI Mattia Sassuolo
100955 DJIDJI Levy Koffi Torino
101088 LAZARO Valentino Torino
101248 LOVATO Matteo Torino
100369 MASINA Adam Torino
100498 RODRIGUEZ Ricardo Ivan Torino
102040 SAZONOV Saba Torino
101830 SCHUURS Perr Torino
101345 VOJVODA Mergim Torino
101725 EBOSELE Festy Oseiwe Udinese
101800 EBOSSE Enzo Udinese
101843 EHIZIBUE Kingsley Osezele Udinese
101917 FERREIRA Joao Diogo Udinese
102065 GIANNETTI Lautaro Daniel Udinese
101928 KABASELE Christian Udinese
102049 KRISTENSEN Thomas Thiesson Udinese
102055 TIKVIC Antonio Udinese
101980 ZEMURA Jordan Bhekithemba Udinese
Cod. Nome Squadra
101257 ADOPO Michel Ndary Atalanta
101655 AEBISCHER Michel Bologna
101915 EL AZZOUZI Oussama Bologna
102087 KARLSSON Kazper Rikard Bologna
101844 MORO Nikola Bologna
101539 URBANSKI Kacper Bologna
100162 DEIOLA Alessandro Cagliari
100284 JANKTO Jakub Cagliari
101945 MAKOUMBOU Antoine Cagliari
101092 MANCOSU Marco Cagliari
101157 NANDEZ Nahitan Michel Cagliari
102016 PRATI Matteo Cagliari
101856 SULEMANA KAKARI Ibrahim Cagliari
100592 VIOLA Benito Nicolas Cagliari
101891 BELARDINELLI Luca Empoli
101548 CANCELLIERI Matteo Empoli
101810 FAZZINI Jacopo Empoli
100247 GRASSI Alberto Empoli
101446 KOVALENKO Viktor Empoli
101439 MALEH Youssef Empoli
101313 MARIN Razvan Gabriel Empoli
101047 CASTROVILLI Gaetano Fiorentina
101927 INFANTINO Gino Fiorentina
101421 LOPEZ Maxime Baila Fiorentina
100354 MANDRAGORA Rolando Fiorentina
101251 BRESCIANINI Marco Frosinone
100223 GARRITANO Luca Frosinone
101920 GELLI Francesco Frosinone
102064 GHEDJEMIS Fares Frosinone
102047 IBRAHIMOVIC Arijon Frosinone
100375 MAZZITELLI Luca Frosinone
102092 VURAL Isak Frosinone
100923 BADELJ Milan Genoa
101657 BOHINEN Emil Genoa
101619 HAPS Ridgeciano Genoa
100552 STROOTMAN Kevin Johannes Genoa
101129 THORSBY Morten Genoa
102071 BELAHYANE Reda Hellas Verona
102044 CHARLYS Matheus Lima Hellas Verona
102072 DANI SILVA Filipe Bandeira Hellas Verona
101524 FOLORUNSHO Michael Ijemuan Hellas Verona
102029 JOSELITO Antonio Gomez Hellas Verona
100319 LAZOVIC Darko Hellas Verona
102088 MITROVIC Stefan Hellas Verona
102023 SERDAR Suat Hellas Verona
102054 SUSLOV Tomas Hellas Verona
102042 TCHATCHOUA Jackson Hellas Verona
101586 ASLLANI Kristjan Inter
102048 KLAASSEN Davy Inter
100529 SENSI Stefano Inter
101451 FAGIOLI Nicolo' Juventus
101681 MIRETTI Fabio Juventus
101011 NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA Hans Juventus
101772 POGBA Paul Labile Juventus
101028 ANDERSON Andre' Lazio
100107 CATALDI Danilo Lazio
100334 LOMBARDI Cristiano Lazio
101211 ROVELLA Nicolo' Lazio
101892 BERISHA Medon Lecce
101703 BLIN Alexis Lecce
101735 GONZALEZ Joan Lecce
101999 KABA Mohamed Lecce
101964 RAFIA Hamza Lecce
101965 RAMADANI Ylber Lecce
101805 SAMEK Daniel Lecce
101690 ADLI Yacine Milan
101905 CHUKWUEZE Samuel Chimerenka Milan
101954 MUSAH Yunus Dimoara Milan
101327 POBEGA Tommaso Milan
102062 ZEROLI Kevin Milan
101258 AKPA AKPRO Jean-Daniel Monza
101797 BONDO Warren Monza
100219 GAGLIARDINI Roberto Monza
101000 MACHIN Jose' Ndong Monza
101791 VIGNATO Samuele Monza
100608 ZERBIN Alessio Monza
101982 CAJUSTE Jens-Lys Michel Napoli
101215 DEMME Diego Napoli
102077 DENDONCKER Leander Napoli
101512 BOVE Edoardo Roma
102015 PAGANO Riccardo Roma
101853 PAREDES Leandro Daniel Roma
101575 ZALEWSKI Nicola Roma
101605 BASIC Toma Salernitana
101516 COULIBALY Lassana Salernitana
102085 GOMIS Iron David Salernitana
100294 KASTANOS Grigoris Salernitana
102000 LEGOWSKI Mateusz Salernitana
101310 MAGGIORE Giulio Salernitana
102030 MARTEGANI Agustin Alberto Salernitana
101779 SAMBIA Salomon Junior Salernitana
100591 VIGNATO Emanuel Salernitana
101509 BAJRAMI Nedim Sassuolo
101897 BOLOCA Daniel Sassuolo
101941 LIPANI Luca Sassuolo
101100 OBIANG Pedro Mba Sassuolo
102003 RACIC Uros Sassuolo
101677 VOLPATO Cristian Sassuolo
101923 GINEITIS Gvidas Torino
100329 LINETTY Karol Torino
101533 RICCI Samuele Torino
102052 PAYERO Martin Ismael Udinese
102031 PEJICIC David Udinese
101979 ZARRAGA Oier Udinese
Cod. Nome Squadra
102083 CASTRO Santiago Tomas Bologna
102019 KARLSSON Karl Jesper Bologna
100856 ODGAARD Jens Bologna
100316 LAPADULA Gianluca Cagliari
100444 PAVOLETTI Leonardo Cagliari
100458 PETAGNA Andrea Cagliari
101413 SHOMURODOV Eldor Azamat Cagliari
101708 CAMBIAGHI Nicolo' Empoli
100769 CERRI Alberto Empoli
100169 DESTRO Mattia Empoli
101301 GYASI Emmanuel Quartsin Empoli
101993 SHPENDI Stiven Empoli
101638 IKONE' Nanitamo Jonathan Fiorentina
100830 KOUAME' Christian Michael Fiorentina
101428 NZOLA M'Bala Fiorentina
100939 SOTTIL Riccardo Fiorentina
100032 BAEZ Jaime Frosinone
101894 BIDAOUI Soufiane Frosinone
101367 CASO Giuseppe Frosinone
101908 CUNI Marvin Frosinone
101937 KVERNADZE Giorgi Frosinone
102053 REINIER Jesus Carvalho Frosinone
101673 SECK Demba Frosinone
102082 ANKEYE David Akpan Genoa
101583 EKUBAN Caleb Ansah Genoa
102091 VITINHA Vitor Manuel Genoa
100072 BONAZZOLI Federico Hellas Verona
102056 CRUZ Juan Manuel Hellas Verona
101606 HENRY Thomas Hellas Verona
102074 NOSLIN Tijjani Hellas Verona
102090 SWIDERSKI Karol Grzegorz Hellas Verona
102076 TAVSAN Elayis Hellas Verona
101190 SANCHEZ Alexis Alejandro Inter
101874 GONZALEZ Diego Luis Lazio
101987 ISAKSEN Gustav Tang Lazio
101886 ALMQVIST Pontus Skule Lecce
101801 BANDA Lameck Lecce
101981 BURNETE Rares Catalin Lecce
101984 CORFITZEN Jeppe Lecce
101015 PICCOLI Roberto Lecce
102069 PIEROTTI Santiago Daniel Lecce
100979 SANSONE Nicola Domenico Lecce
102058 CAMARDA Francesco Milan
101739 JOVIC Luka Milan
101957 OKAFOR Noah Arinzechukwu Milan
102024 ANTUNOVIC Mate Monza
100100 CAPRARI Gianluca Monza
101822 CARBONI Valentin Monza
101553 DJURIC Milan Monza
100239 GOMEZ Alejandro Dario Monza
101237 MALDINI Daniel Monza
101760 MOTA CARVALHO Dany Monza
102075 POPOVIC Matija Monza
102025 AZMOUN Sardar Roma
102010 IKWUEMESI Chukwubuikem Salernitana
100536 SIMY Tochukwu Nwankwo Salernitana
102041 TCHAOUNA Loum Salernitana
102093 WEISSMAN Shon Salernitana
100954 CASTILLEJO Samuel Sassuolo
101649 CEIDE Emil Konradsen Sassuolo
100161 DEFREL Gregoire Sassuolo
101953 MULATTIERI Samuele Sassuolo
102086 KABIC Uros Torino
101584 OKEREKE David Chidozie Torino
100447 PELLEGRI Pietro Torino
101901 BRENNER Souza da Silva Udinese
102045 DAVIS Keinan Vincent Udinese
101418 DEULOFEU Gerard Udinese
101608 SUCCESS Isaac Udinese
101876 THAUVIN Florian Tristan Udinese